Qualifikation NLB 2018/19

Tabelle

PosPGUVTGTDPkt
1 Horgenberg Hammers2200335286
2 SV Gals1100195143
3 SHC Grenchen1100133103
4 Oberwil Rebells110010283
5 SHC Belpa 1107210111923
6 SHC Phoenix71062486-623