Qualifikation Junioren A 2018/19

Tabelle

PosPGUVTGTDPkt
1 SHC Bettlach2200311306
2 Sierre Lions2200300306
3 Oberwil Rebells1100291283
4 SHC La Chaux de Fonds1100212193
5 SHC Belpa 11071100121113
6 SHC Coude du Rhone1100111103
7 SHC Grenchen110012393
8 Horgenberg Hammers00000000
9 SHC Bulldozers Kernenried00000000
10 Union Zürich00000000
11 SHC Phoenix90099146-1370